DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44
Română

Parc George Enescu

Lugoj , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
09:15 Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:00 Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
10:50 Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
11:45 Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:30 Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
14:45 Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:55 Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:45 Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
18:15 Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
20:45 Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
20:50 Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu 09:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena 10:00
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena 10:50
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu 11:45
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena 13:30
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu 14:45
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu 16:55
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena 17:45
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu 18:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena 20:45
Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes 20:50