DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44

Parc George Enescu

Lugoj , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
09:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:00 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
10:50 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:40 DROBETA Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru
11:45 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:30 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
14:45 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:55 DROBETA Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:45 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
20:45 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
20:50 DROBETA Timisoara
21:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
DROBETA Sustra Chizatau Topolovatu Mare Costeiu Iosifalau Izvin Recas Timisoara Belint 09:15
DROBETA Mehadia Baile Herculane Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Armenis Cornea Teregova Buchin Sadova Veche Toplet Plugova Caransebes Valea Bolvasnita Domasnea Jena Orsova Iablanita Sacu Gura Vaii 10:00
DROBETA Targu Jiu Jena Caransebes Orsova Malovat Iablanita Drobeta Turnu Severin Valea Bolvasnita Ciovarnasani Toplet Brosteni Schela Cladovei Balesti Sadova Veche Domasnea Baile Herculane Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Cornea Cocorova Plugova Motru Mehadia Floresti Gura Vaii Calnicu Buchin Armenis 10:50
DROBETA Timisoara 11:40
DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Sustra Izvin Timisoara Chizatau Belint Iosifalau Recas Costeiu 11:45
DROBETA Buchin Sacu Sadova Veche Toplet Plugova Baile Herculane Jupa Orsova Iablanita Jena Valea Bolvasnita Domasnea Gura Vaii Mehadia Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Armenis Cornea Teregova 13:30
DROBETA Sustra Costeiu Iosifalau Recas Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Chizatau Izvin Belint 14:45
DROBETA Costeiu Sustra Iosifalau Izvin Belint Recas Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Chizatau 16:55
DROBETA Belint Chizatau Timisoara Topolovatu Mare Sustra Izvin Recas Iosifalau Costeiu 17:15
DROBETA Sacu Iablanita Orsova Buchin Sadova Veche Domasnea Toplet Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Armenis Jupa Cornea Teregova Valea Bolvasnita Jena Gura Vaii Plugova Baile Herculane Mehadia 17:45
DROBETA Gura Vaii Baile Herculane Mehadia Iablanita Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Sacu Domasnea Sadova Veche Armenis Toplet Caransebes Plugova Cornea Jupa Buchin Teregova Valea Bolvasnita Jena 20:45
DROBETA Drobeta Turnu Severin Baile Herculane Motru Orsova Caransebes 20:50
DROBETA Recas Chizatau Topolovatu Mare Izvin Sustra Timisoara Belint Iosifalau Costeiu 21:15