DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44
Română

Statie centru

Sadova Veche , Romania
e70, Sadova Veche, Romania
Tel: 0371783344

Plecări
Ora Către
08:54 Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
09:55 Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
10:10 Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
12:24 Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
12:40 Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
15:40 Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:39 Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
17:30 Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
19:10 Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
19:39 Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis 08:54
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis 09:55
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin 10:10
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis 12:24
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin 12:40
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin 15:40
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis 16:39
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin 17:30
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin 19:10
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis 19:39