DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44
Română

Statie Armenis

Armenis , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
08:50 Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
09:50 Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
10:15 Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
12:20 Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
12:45 Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
15:45 Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:35 Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
17:35 Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
19:15 Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
19:35 Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova 08:50
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea 09:50
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche 10:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova 12:20
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche 12:45
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche 15:45
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova 16:35
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche 17:35
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche 19:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova 19:35