DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44
Română

Statie Jena

Jena , Romania
necunoscuta, Jena, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
09:20 Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:40 Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
10:40 Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
11:50 Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:10 Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
14:50 Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:00 Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:25 Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
18:20 Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
20:25 Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj 09:20
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu 09:40
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa 10:40
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj 11:50
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu 13:10
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj 14:50
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj 17:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu 17:25
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj 18:20
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu 20:25