DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44
Română

Statie Costeiu

Costeiu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
09:05 Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:05 Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
11:00 Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
11:35 Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:35 Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
14:35 Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:50 Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:50 Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
18:05 Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
20:50 Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 09:05
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj 10:05
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj 11:00
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 11:35
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj 13:35
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 14:35
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 16:50
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj 17:50
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 18:05
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj 20:50