DROBETA

Tel: +4-037-178.33.44
Română

Statie Gura Vaii

Gura Vaii , Romania
necunoscuta, Gura Vaii, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:55 Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
08:15 Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
10:25 Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
11:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:40 Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
17:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:40 Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
18:50 Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:55
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei 08:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:25
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova 11:45
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova 14:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:40
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova 17:15
Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:40
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova 18:50
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova 20:45